Spalletta Compatible 40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ 850nm 400m MTP/MPO Transceiver for MMF

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta Compatible 40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ 850nm 400m MTP/MPO Transceiver for MMF

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1 week

No reward points for this product.


250,00 €

Dettagli

Form TypeQSFP+Max Data Rate40Gbps
Wavelength850nmMax Cable Distance400m @ OM4 MMF
InterfaceMTP/MPOOptical ComponentsVCSEL 850nm
Cable TypeMMFDOM SupportYes
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta Compatible 40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ 850nm 400m MTP/MPO Transceiver for MMF

Spalletta Compatible 40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ 850nm 400m MTP/MPO Transceiver for MMF

Spalletta Compatible 40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ 850nm 400m MTP/MPO Transceiver for MMF

6 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: