Spalletta Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO Transceiver for MMF

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO Transceiver for MMF

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1 week

No reward points for this product.


200,00 €

Dettagli

Form TypeQSFP+Max Data Rate41.25Gbps
Wavelength850nmMax Cable Distance150m over OM4 MMF
InterfaceMTP/MPOOptical ComponentsVCSEL 850nm
Cable TypeMMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-5.6~3dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -5.4dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO Transceiver for MMF

Spalletta Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO Transceiver for MMF

Spalletta Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO Transceiver for MMF

6 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: