Spalletta Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

No reward points for this product.


Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate100Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-15~-8dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -28dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code851770600

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

6 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: