Spalletta Compatible QSFP28 100GBASE-SR4 850nm 100m Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta Compatible QSFP28 100GBASE-SR4 850nm 100m Transceiver

Mehr Infos

No reward points for this product.


Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeQSFP28Max Data Rate103.1Gbps
Wavelength850nmMax Cable Distance100m
InterfaceMTP/MPO-12Optical Components4x VCSEL
Cable TypeMMFDOM SupportYes
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Bewertungen

Eigene Bewertung verfassen

Spalletta Compatible QSFP28 100GBASE-SR4 850nm 100m Transceiver

Spalletta Compatible QSFP28 100GBASE-SR4 850nm 100m Transceiver

Spalletta Compatible QSFP28 100GBASE-SR4 850nm 100m Transceiver

3 andere Artikel in der gleichen Kategorie: