Spalletta Compatible QSFP28 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta Compatible QSFP28 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km Transceiver

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1 week

By buying this product you can collect up to 7 loyalty points. Your cart will total 7 loyalty points that can be converted into a voucher of 35,00 €.


3 500,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeQSFP28Max Data Rate103.1Gbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical Components4x DFB
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta Compatible QSFP28 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km Transceiver

Spalletta Compatible QSFP28 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km Transceiver

Spalletta Compatible QSFP28 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km Transceiver

3 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: