Spalletta Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1 week

No reward points for this product.


40,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeSFP+Max Data Rate10.3125Gbps
Wavelength850nmMax Cable Distance300m over OM3 MMF
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsVCSEL 850nm
Cable TypeMMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-6~-1dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -11.1dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Spalletta Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Spalletta 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

10 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: