Spalletta Compatible 10G SFP+ 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta Compatible 10G SFP+ 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1 week

No reward points for this product.


300,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeSFP+Max Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance40km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-1~4dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -15dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta Compatible 10G SFP+ 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta Compatible 10G SFP+ 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta Compatible 10G SFP+ 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

10 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: