Spalletta Compatible 10G SFP+ 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta Compatible 10G SFP+ 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver 

(SMF, 1550nm, 100km, LC, DOM)

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1 week

By buying this product you can collect up to 2 loyalty points. Your cart will total 2 loyalty points that can be converted into a voucher of 10,00 €.


1 350,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeSFP+Max Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength1550nmMax Cable Distance100km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsEML 1550nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-1.5~5dBmReceiver Sensitivity< - 24.5dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta Compatible 10G SFP+ 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta Compatible 10G SFP+ 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta Compatible 10G SFP+ 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver 

(SMF, 1550nm, 100km, LC, DOM)

10 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: