Spalletta 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

No reward points for this product.


Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeXENPAKMax Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceSC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-8.2~0.5dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -15dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

3 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: