Neu Spalletta Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 and OTU3 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km LC Transceiver for SMF

Spalletta Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 and OTU3 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km LC Transceiver for SMF

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 and OTU3 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km LC Transceiver for SMF

Mehr Infos

By buying this product you can collect up to 1 loyalty point. Your cart will total 1 loyalty point that can be converted into a voucher of 5,00 €.


Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeQSFP+Max Data Rate43.01Gbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB CWDM
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-7~2.3dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-11.5dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706003

Bewertungen

Rang 
04.03.2020

Google Search Engine Rating

Google Search Engine Rating

    Rang 
    04.03.2020

    Google Search Engine Rating

    Google Search Engine Rating

      Eigenen Kommentar verfassen!

      Eigene Bewertung verfassen

      Spalletta Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 and OTU3 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km LC Transceiver for SMF

      Spalletta Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 and OTU3 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km LC Transceiver for SMF

      Spalletta Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 and OTU3 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km LC Transceiver for SMF

      6 andere Artikel in der gleichen Kategorie: