Spalletta 1184561P3 Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta 1184561P3 Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX - 850nm Wavelength - Multi-mode (MM) - up to 500 meter reach (Distance) - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


20,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Spalletta 1184561P3 Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX - 850nm Wavelength - Multi-mode (MM) - up to 500 meter reach (Distance) - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta 1184561P3 Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta 1184561P3 Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta 1184561P3 Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX - 850nm Wavelength - Multi-mode (MM) - up to 500 meter reach (Distance) - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)

18 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: