Spalletta 1200482G1 Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta 1200482G1 Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 800 nm laser transmitter - 1 Gbps to 2.5 Gbps data rate - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC fiber connectors - Supports 250 meters using 62.5um multi-mode fiber - Supports 500 meters using 50um multi-mode 

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


125,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Spalletta 1200482G1 Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 800 nm laser transmitter - 1 Gbps to 2.5 Gbps data rate - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC fiber connectors - Supports 250 meters using 62.5um multi-mode fiber - Supports 500 meters using 50um multi-mode 

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta 1200482G1 Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta 1200482G1 Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta 1200482G1 Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 800 nm laser transmitter - 1 Gbps to 2.5 Gbps data rate - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC fiber connectors - Supports 250 meters using 62.5um multi-mode fiber - Supports 500 meters using 50um multi-mode 

18 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: