Neu Spalletta 1184543P3 Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta 1184543P3 Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta 1184543P3 Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - OC-3 SR - 155.52Mb/s Data Rate - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - LC Connector - 1310nm Wavelength - Short-range (SR) - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)

Mehr Infos

No reward points for this product.


Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Spalletta 1184543P3 Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - OC-3 SR - 155.52Mb/s Data Rate - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - LC Connector - 1310nm Wavelength - Short-range (SR) - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)

Bewertungen

Eigene Bewertung verfassen

Spalletta 1184543P3 Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta 1184543P3 Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta 1184543P3 Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - OC-3 SR - 155.52Mb/s Data Rate - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - LC Connector - 1310nm Wavelength - Short-range (SR) - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)

18 andere Artikel in der gleichen Kategorie: