Spalletta 1184544P2 Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta 1184544P2 Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - OC-12 Small Form-Factor Pluggable, -Single-Mode, 1310nm Intermediate Reach optical module - SONET OC-12 (622.08 Mb/s) interface.

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


65,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Spalletta 1184544P2 Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - OC-12 Small Form-Factor Pluggable, -Single-Mode, 1310nm Intermediate Reach optical module - SONET OC-12 (622.08 Mb/s) interface.

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta 1184544P2 Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta 1184544P2 Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta 1184544P2 Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - OC-12 Small Form-Factor Pluggable, -Single-Mode, 1310nm Intermediate Reach optical module - SONET OC-12 (622.08 Mb/s) interface.

18 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: