Spalletta 1184560P5 Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta 1184560P5 Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - OC-48 LR-2 - 2488.32Mb/s Data Rate - 1550nm Wavelength - Long-reach (LR-2) - Single-mode (SM) - up to 80km reach (Distance) - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


250,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Spalletta 1184560P5 Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - OC-48 LR-2 - 2488.32Mb/s Data Rate - 1550nm Wavelength - Long-reach (LR-2) - Single-mode (SM) - up to 80km reach (Distance) - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta 1184560P5 Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta 1184560P5 Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta 1184560P5 Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - OC-48 LR-2 - 2488.32Mb/s Data Rate - 1550nm Wavelength - Long-reach (LR-2) - Single-mode (SM) - up to 80km reach (Distance) - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)

18 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: