Sale! Spalletta GBIC-LX Alcatel Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module

Spalletta GBIC-LX Alcatel Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta GBIC-LX Alcatel Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module  - 1000BASE-LX GBIC for single mode fiber - SC connector

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


45,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Spalletta GBIC-LX Alcatel Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module  - 1000BASE-LX GBIC for single mode fiber - SC connector

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta GBIC-LX Alcatel Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module

Spalletta GBIC-LX Alcatel Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module

Spalletta GBIC-LX Alcatel Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module  - 1000BASE-LX GBIC for single mode fiber - SC connector

30 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: