Sale! Spalletta OAG-SFP-GIG-LX Alcatel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta OAG-SFP-GIG-LX Alcatel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta OAG-SFP-GIG-LX Alcatel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber - 1310nm wavelength

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


25,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Spalletta OAG-SFP-GIG-LX Alcatel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber - 1310nm wavelength

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta OAG-SFP-GIG-LX Alcatel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta OAG-SFP-GIG-LX Alcatel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta OAG-SFP-GIG-LX Alcatel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber - 1310nm wavelength

30 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: