Alcatel-Lucent OC-5000-1110 Compatible 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , Alcatel-Lucent OC-5000-1110 Compatible 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km Transceiver

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


45,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Spalletta , Alcatel-Lucent OC-5000-1110 Compatible 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km Transceiver

Reviews

Write a review

Alcatel-Lucent OC-5000-1110 Compatible 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km Transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent OC-5000-1110 Compatible 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km Transceiver

Spalletta , Alcatel-Lucent OC-5000-1110 Compatible 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km Transceiver

30 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: