Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-LH70 Compatible 1000BASE-LH70 SFP 1550nm 70km DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta, Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-LH70 Compatible 1000BASE-LH70 SFP 1550nm 70km DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


50,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1550nmMax Cable Distance70km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB 1550nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power0~5dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -24dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-LH70 is supported on a wide range of Alcatel-Lucent equipment.

OmniStack 6200 Series - OS6200OmniSwitch 6400 Series - OS6400OmniSwitch 6800 Series - OS6800 Combo PortsOmniSwitch 6850 Series - OS6850 Combo PortsOmniSwitch 6850 Series - OS6850E-24OmniSwitch 6850 Series - OS6850E-48OmniSwitch 6850 Series - OS6850E-P24OmniSwitch 6850 Series - OS6850E-P48OmniSwitch 6900 Series - OS-HNI-U6 Expansion ModuleOmniSwitch 6900 Series - OS-XNI-U4 Expansion ModuleOmniSwitch 6900 Series - OS6900-T40OmniSwitch 6900 Series - OS6900-X40OmniSwitch 9000 Series - OS9-GNI-U24
OmniSwitch 6250 Series - OS6250OmniSwitch 6450OmniSwitch 6800 Series - OS6800-U24OmniSwitch 6850 Series - OS6850-U24XOmniSwitch 6850 Series - OS6850E-24XOmniSwitch 6850 Series - OS6850E-48XOmniSwitch 6850 Series - OS6850E-P24XOmniSwitch 6850 Series - OS6850E-P48XOmniSwitch 6900 Series - OS-XNI-U12 Expansion ModuleOmniSwitch 6900 Series - OS6900-T20OmniSwitch 6900 Series - OS6900-X20OmniSwitch 9000 Series - OS9-GNI-C20LOmniSwitch 9000E Series - OS9-GNI-U24E

Reviews

Write a review

Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-LH70 Compatible 1000BASE-LH70 SFP 1550nm 70km DOM Transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-LH70 Compatible 1000BASE-LH70 SFP 1550nm 70km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta, Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-LH70 Compatible 1000BASE-LH70 SFP 1550nm 70km DOM Transceiver

30 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: