Alcatel-Lucent OM-10GNI-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , Alcatel-Lucent OM-10GNI-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1-2 weeks

By buying this product you can collect up to 2 loyalty points. Your cart will total 2 loyalty points that can be converted into a voucher of 10,00 €.


1 250,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeXENPAKMax Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance40km
InterfaceSC duplexOptical ComponentsEML 1550nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-4.7~4dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -16.5dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Alcatel-Lucent OM-10GNI-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent OM-10GNI-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Alcatel-Lucent OM-10GNI-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

30 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: