Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00036AA Compatible OC-3/STM-1 LR-1 SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00036AA Compatible OC-3/STM-1 LR-1 SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


40,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate155Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance40km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-5~0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -34dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00036AA Compatible OC-3/STM-1 LR-1 SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00036AA Compatible OC-3/STM-1 LR-1 SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00036AA Compatible OC-3/STM-1 LR-1 SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

30 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: