Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00042AA Compatible OC-12/STM-4 LR-2 SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00042AA Compatible OC-12/STM-4 LR-2 SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


150,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate622Mbps
Wavelength1550nmMax Cable Distance80km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB 1550nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-3~2dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -28dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00042AA Compatible OC-12/STM-4 LR-2 SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00042AA Compatible OC-12/STM-4 LR-2 SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00042AA Compatible OC-12/STM-4 LR-2 SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

30 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: