Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00045AA Compatible OC-48/STM-16 SR-1 SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00045AA Compatible OC-48/STM-16 SR-1 SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


120,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate2.5Gbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance2km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-10~-3dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -18dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00045AA Compatible OC-48/STM-16 SR-1 SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00045AA Compatible OC-48/STM-16 SR-1 SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00045AA Compatible OC-48/STM-16 SR-1 SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

30 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: