Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00266AA Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 25km DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Alcatel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 100BASE-FX - Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) - Optics Module - Single Mode (SM) - 25 km link length - 1310 nm Wavelength - LC Connector, DOM

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1 week

No reward points for this product.


15,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate100Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance25km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-5~0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -34dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00266AA is supported on a wide range of Alcatel-Lucent equipment.

Omnistack LS 6224U

Reviews

Write a review

Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00266AA Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 25km DOM Transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00266AA Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 25km DOM Transceiver

Alcatel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 100BASE-FX - Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) - Optics Module - Single Mode (SM) - 25 km link length - 1310 nm Wavelength - LC Connector, DOM

30 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: