Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00867AA Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00867AA Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


30,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance40km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-2 ~ 3dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -24dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00867AA Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00867AA Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00867AA Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

30 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: