Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00867AA Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00867AA Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

No reward points for this product.


Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance40km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-2 ~ 3dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -24dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00867AA Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00867AA Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00867AA Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

30 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: