Allen-Bradley 1783-SFP100LX Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta - Allen-Bradley 1783-SFP100LX Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

Mehr Infos

No reward points for this product.


Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate100Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportNo
TX Power-15~-8dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -28dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Allen-Bradley 1783-SFP100LX Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver

Allen-Bradley 1783-SFP100LX Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver

Spalletta - Allen-Bradley 1783-SFP100LX Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

1 anderes Produkt in der gleichen Kategorie: