Allied Telesis AT-SP2670SR Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 2km DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , Allied Telesis AT-SP2670SR Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 2km DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

No reward points for this product.


Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance2km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeMMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-9 ~ - 3dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -21dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Allied Telesis AT-SP2670SR is supported on a wide range of Allied Telesis equipment.

Allied Telesis CentreCOM 9424T/SP
Allies Telesis AT-8000S

Reviews

Write a review

Allied Telesis AT-SP2670SR Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 2km DOM Transceiver

Allied Telesis AT-SP2670SR Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 2km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Allied Telesis AT-SP2670SR Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 2km DOM Transceiver

23 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: