Allied Telesis AT-SP2670SR Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 2km DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , Allied Telesis AT-SP2670SR Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 2km DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


30,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance2km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeMMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-9 ~ - 3dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -21dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Allied Telesis AT-SP2670SR is supported on a wide range of Allied Telesis equipment.

Allied Telesis CentreCOM 9424T/SP
Allies Telesis AT-8000S

Reviews

Write a review

Allied Telesis AT-SP2670SR Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 2km DOM Transceiver

Allied Telesis AT-SP2670SR Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 2km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Allied Telesis AT-SP2670SR Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 2km DOM Transceiver

23 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: