Allied Telesis AT-SPBD10-13 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , Allied Telesis AT-SPBD10-13 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


24,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1310nm-TX/1490nm-RXMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceLC simplexOptical ComponentsFP BiDi
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-9.5~-3dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -22dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Allied Telesis AT-SPBD10-13 is supported on a wide range of Allied Telesis equipment.

8000S Series - AT-8000S/168100S Series Copper Switch - AT-8100S/48-POE8600 Series Layer 3 Fast Ethernet Switch - AT-8648T/2SPMiniMAP 9100 Series - MiniMAP 9103 - CFC12x600 Series Intelligent Layer 3+ Switch - AT-x600-48Tsx610 Series Layer 3+ Network Switch - AT-610-48Ts-POE+x900 Advanced Layer 3 Switch Series - AT-x900-24XS-xx- AT-XEM-12Sv28100L Series - AT-8100L/88100S Series Fiber Switch - AT-8100S/16FB-LC9000 Series Managed Gigabit Switch - AT-9000/28MiniMAP 9100 Series - MiniMAP 9102 - CFC12x600 Series Intelligent Layer 3+ Switch - AT-x600-24Ts/XPx610 Series Layer 3+ Network Switch - AT-610-48Tsx900 Advanced Layer 3 Switch Series - AT-x900-24XS-xx - AT-XEM-12S8100L Series - AT-8100L/8POE8100S Series Fiber Switch - AT-8100S/16FB-SC9000 Series Managed Gigabit Switch - AT-9000/28SPSwitchBlade x908 - AT-XEM-12Sx610 Series Layer 3+ Network Switch - AT-610-24Ps/Xx610 Series Layer 3+ Network Switch - AT-610-48Ts/X-POE+
x900 Advanced Layer 3 Switch Series - AT-x900-24XT-N-85- AT-XEM-12Sv28100L Series - AT-8100L/8POE-E8100S Series Fiber Switch - AT-8100S/24F-LC9000 Series Managed Gigabit Switch - AT-9000/52SwitchBlade x3112 - AT-SBx31GS24x600 Series Intelligent Layer 3+ Switch - AT-x600-48Ts/XPx610 Series Layer 3+ Network Switch - AT-610-48Ts/Xx900 Advanced Layer 3 Switch Series - AT-x900-24XT-N-85 - AT-XEM-12S

Reviews

Write a review

Allied Telesis AT-SPBD10-13 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Allied Telesis AT-SPBD10-13 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Allied Telesis AT-SPBD10-13 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

23 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: