Allied Telesis AT-SPFX/15 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 15km DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta - Allied Telesis AT-SPFX/15 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 15km, LC, DOM)

Mehr Infos

No reward points for this product.


Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate100Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance15km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-15~-8dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -28dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code851770600

Platform Support

Allied Telesis AT-SPFX/15 is supported on a wide range of Allied Telesis equipment.

8000GS Series - AT-8000GS/248100L Series - AT-8100L/88100S Series Fiber Switch - AT-8100S/16FB-LCAT-IFS802SP 8 Port Industrial Managed SwitchMiniMAP 9100 Series - MiniMAP 9102 - CFC12x900 Advanced Layer 3 Switch Series - AT-x900-12XT/S-yy- AT-XEM-12Sv28000GS Series - AT-8000GS/24PoE8100L Series - AT-8100L/8POE8100S Series Fiber Switch - AT-8100S/16FB-SCAT-IFS802SP/POE 8 Port Industrial Managed SwitchMiniMAP 9100 Series - MiniMAP 9102 - FX10LXx900 Advanced Layer 3 Switch Series - AT-x900-24XS-xx8000S Series - AT-8000S/488100S Series Copper Switch - AT-8100S/489900 Series Gigabit Layer 3 Switch - AT-9924TMiniMAP 9100 Series - MiniMAP 9101 - CFC12SwitchBlade x908 - AT-XEM-12Sv28000S Series - AT-8000S/48PoE
8100S Series Copper Switch - AT-8100S/48-POE9900 Series Multilayer Gigabit Switch - AT-9924SPMiniMAP 9100 Series - MiniMAP 9101 - FX10LXx610 Series Layer 3+ Network Switch - AT-610-24Ps/XLess
8000S Series - AT-8000S/248100S Series Copper Switch - AT-8100S/24-POE9000 Series Managed Gigabit Switch - AT-9000/28SPFS750 Fast Ethernet WebSmart Switch Series - AT-FS750/24SwitchBlade x3112 - AT-SBx31GS24x900 Advanced Layer 3 Switch Series - AT-x900-24XT-xx - AT-XEM-12Sv28000S Series - AT-8000S/24PoE8100S Series Copper Switch - AT-8100S/24C9000 Series Managed Gigabit Switch - AT-9000/52FS750 Fast Ethernet WebSmart Switch Series - AT-FS750/24POESwitchBlade x908 - AT-XEM-12Sx900 Advanced Layer 3 Switch Series - AT-x900-48FS8000GS Series - AT-8000GS/488100L Series - AT-8100L/8POE-E8100S Series Fiber Switch - AT-8100S/24F-LCAllies Telesis AT-8000SMiniMAP 9100 Series - MiniMAP 9103 - CFC12x900 Advanced Layer 3 Switch Series - AT-x900-24XS-xx- AT-XEM-12Sv28000S Series - AT-8000S/168100S Series Copper Switch - AT-8100S/24
9000 Series Managed Gigabit Switch - AT-9000/28FS750 Fast Ethernet WebSmart Switch Series - AT-FS750/16MiniMAP 9100 Series - MiniMAP 9103 - FX10LXx900 Advanced Layer 3 Switch Series - AT-x900-24XT-N-85- AT-XEM-12Sv2

Reviews

Write a review

Allied Telesis AT-SPFX/15 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 15km DOM Transceiver

Allied Telesis AT-SPFX/15 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 15km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta - Allied Telesis AT-SPFX/15 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 15km, LC, DOM)

23 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: