Allied Telesis AT-SPFX/2 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta - Allied Telesis AT-SPFX/2 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM)

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1 week

No reward points for this product.


15,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate100Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance2km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeMMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-19~-14dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -30dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code851770600

Platform Support

Allied Telesis AT-SPFX/2 is supported on a wide range of Allied Telesis equipment.

8000GS Series - AT-8000GS/248100L Series - AT-8100L/88100S Series Fiber Switch - AT-8100S/16FB-LC9900 Series Multilayer Gigabit Switch - AT-9924SPGS900 Gigabit Unmanaged Switch Series - AT-GS900/24MiniMAP 9100 Series - MiniMAP 9101 - CFC12SwitchBlade x908 - AT-XEM-12Sv28000S Series - AT-8000S/48PoE8100S Series Copper Switch - AT-8100S/48-POE9900 Series Gigabit Layer 3 Switch - AT-9924TGS900 Gigabit Unmanaged Switch Series - AT-GS900/16GS950 Gigabit WebSmart Switch Series - AT-GS950/8PoESwitchBlade x908 - AT-XEM-12Sx900 Advanced Layer 3 Switch Series - AT-x900-48FS8000GS Series - AT-8000GS/488100L Series - AT-8100L/8POE-E8100S Series Fiber Switch - AT-8100S/24F-LCAT-IFS802SP/POE 8 Port Industrial Managed SwitchGS900 Gigabit Unmanaged Switch Series - AT-GS900/8E
8000S Series - AT-8000S/248100S Series Copper Switch - AT-8100S/24-POE9000 Series Managed Gigabit Switch - AT-9000/28FS750 Fast Ethernet WebSmart Switch Series - AT-FS750/16GS950 Gigabit WebSmart Switch Series - AT-GS950/24MiniMAP 9100 Series - MiniMAP 9103 - CFC12x900 Advanced Layer 3 Switch Series - AT-x900-24XS-xx- AT-XEM-12Sv28000S Series - AT-8000S/168100S Series Copper Switch - AT-8100S/248500 Series Managed Fast Ethernet Edge Switch Series - AT-8524POEAllies Telesis AT-8000SGS950 Gigabit WebSmart Switch Series - AT-GS950/16MiniMAP 9100 Series - MiniMAP 9102 - FX10LXx900 Advanced Layer 3 Switch Series - AT-x900-24XS-xx8000S Series - AT-8000S/488100S Series Copper Switch - AT-8100S/489000 Series Managed Gigabit Switch - AT-9000/52FS750 Fast Ethernet WebSmart Switch Series - AT-FS750/24POEGS950 Gigabit WebSmart Switch Series - AT-GS950/8

Reviews

Write a review

Allied Telesis AT-SPFX/2 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Allied Telesis AT-SPFX/2 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta - Allied Telesis AT-SPFX/2 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM)

23 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: