Allied Telesis AT-SPFXBD-LC-15 Compatible 100BASE-BX-D SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 15km DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , Allied Telesis AT-SPFXBD-LC-15 Compatible 100BASE-BX-D SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 15km DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


30,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate100Mbps
Wavelength1550nm-TX/1310nm-RXMax Cable Distance15km
InterfaceLC simplexOptical ComponentsFP BiDi
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-15~-8dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -28dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Allied Telesis AT-SPFXBD-LC-15 is supported on a wide range of Allied Telesis equipment.

8100L Series - AT-8100L/88100S Series Fiber Switch - AT-8100S/16FB-LCAT-IFS802SP/POE 8 Port Industrial Managed SwitchMiniMAP 9100 Series - MiniMAP 9102 - FX10BXx610 Series Layer 3+ Network Switch - AT-610-24Ps/X8100S Series Copper Switch - AT-8100S/48-POEAT-IFS802SP 8 Port Industrial Managed SwitchMiniMAP 9100 Series - MiniMAP 9101 - FX10BXSwitchBlade x3112 - AT-SBx31GS24x900 Advanced Layer 3 Switch Series - AT-x900-24XT-xx - AT-XEM-12Sv28100S Series Copper Switch - AT-8100S/489900 Series Multilayer Gigabit Switch - AT-9924SPMiniMAP 9100 Series - MiniMAP 9101 - FX20BXSwitchBlade x908 - AT-XEM-12Sx900 Advanced Layer 3 Switch Series - AT-x900-48FS8100S Series Copper Switch - AT-8100S/24C9000 Series Managed Gigabit Switch - AT-9000/52FS750 Fast Ethernet WebSmart Switch Series - AT-FS750/24POEMiniMAP 9100 Series - MiniMAP 9103 - FX10BX
x900 Advanced Layer 3 Switch Series - AT-x900-24XS-xx- AT-XEM-12Sv2
8100S Series Copper Switch - AT-8100S/24-POE9000 Series Managed Gigabit Switch - AT-9000/28SPMiniMAP 9100 Series - MiniMAP 9101 - CFC12MiniMAP 9100 Series - MiniMAP 9103 - FX20BXx900 Advanced Layer 3 Switch Series - AT-x900-24XT-N-85- AT-XEM-12Sv28100S Series Copper Switch - AT-8100S/249000 Series Managed Gigabit Switch - AT-9000/28FS750 Fast Ethernet WebSmart Switch Series - AT-FS750/16MiniMAP 9100 Series - MiniMAP 9102 - FX20BXx900 Advanced Layer 3 Switch Series - AT-x900-12XT/S-yy- AT-XEM-12Sv28100L Series - AT-8100L/8POE-E8100S Series Fiber Switch - AT-8100S/24F-LCFS750 Fast Ethernet WebSmart Switch Series - AT-FS750/24MiniMAP 9100 Series - MiniMAP 9103 - CFC12x900 Advanced Layer 3 Switch Series - AT-x900-24XS-xx8100L Series - AT-8100L/8POE8100S Series Fiber Switch - AT-8100S/16FB-SCAllies Telesis AT-8000SMiniMAP 9100 Series - MiniMAP 9102 - CFC12SwitchBlade x908 - AT-XEM-12Sv2

Reviews

Write a review

Allied Telesis AT-SPFXBD-LC-15 Compatible 100BASE-BX-D SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 15km DOM Transceiver

Allied Telesis AT-SPFXBD-LC-15 Compatible 100BASE-BX-D SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 15km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Allied Telesis AT-SPFXBD-LC-15 Compatible 100BASE-BX-D SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 15km DOM Transceiver

23 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: