Allied Telesis AT-XPER80 Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , Allied Telesis AT-XPER80 Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1-2 weeks

By buying this product you can collect up to 2 loyalty points. Your cart will total 2 loyalty points that can be converted into a voucher of 6,00 €.


1 200,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeXFPMax Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength1550nmMax Cable Distance80km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsEML 1550nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power0~4dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-24dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Allied Telesis AT-XPER80 is supported on a wide range of Allied Telesis equipment.

SwitchBlade 4000 Lyer 3 Modular Switch - ATSB104-XX - AT-SB4541ASwitchBlade x3112 - AT-SBx3112-8XR
SwitchBlade 4000 Lyer 3 Modular Switch - ATSB108-XX - AT-SB4541ASwitchBlade x3112 - AT-SBx31XZ4

Reviews

Write a review

Allied Telesis AT-XPER80 Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Allied Telesis AT-XPER80 Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Allied Telesis AT-XPER80 Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

23 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: