Allied Telesis AT-XPLR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , Allied Telesis AT-XPLR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

No reward points for this product.


Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeXFPMax Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-6~0dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-14.5dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Allied Telesis AT-XPLR is supported on a wide range of Allied Telesis equipment.

SwitchBlade 4000 Lyer 3 Modular Switch - ATSB104-XX - AT-SB4541ASwitchBlade x3112 - AT-SBx3112-8XRSwitchBlade x908 - AT-XEM-1XPx600 Series Intelligent Layer 3+ Switch - AT-x600-24Ts/XPx900 Advanced Layer 3 Switch Series - AT-x900-12XT/S-yy - AT-XEM-1XPx900 Advanced Layer 3 Switch Series - AT-x900-24XS-xx - AT-XEM-1XPx900 Advanced Layer 3 Switch Series - AT-x900-24XT-N-85 - AT-XEM-1XPx900 Advanced Layer 3 Switch Series - AT-x900-24XT-xx - AT-XEM-1XP
SwitchBlade 4000 Lyer 3 Modular Switch - ATSB108-XX - AT-SB4541ASwitchBlade x3112 - AT-SBx31XZ4SwitchBlade x908 - AT-XEM-2XPx600 Series Intelligent Layer 3+ Switch - AT-x600-48Ts/XPx900 Advanced Layer 3 Switch Series - AT-x900-12XT/S-yy - AT-XEM-2XPx900 Advanced Layer 3 Switch Series - AT-x900-24XS-xx - AT-XEM-2XPx900 Advanced Layer 3 Switch Series - AT-x900-24XT-N-85 - AT-XEM-2XPx900 Advanced Layer 3 Switch Series - AT-x900-24XT-xx - AT-XEM-2XP

Reviews

Write a review

Allied Telesis AT-XPLR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Allied Telesis AT-XPLR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Allied Telesis AT-XPLR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

23 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: