Allied Telesis AT-XPSR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , Allied Telesis AT-XPSR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

No reward points for this product.


Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeXFPMax Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength850nmMax Cable Distance300m over OM3 MMF
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsVCSEL 850nm
Cable TypeMMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-3.5~5.3dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-13dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Allied Telesis AT-XPSR is supported on a wide range of Allied Telesis equipment.

9700 Series Stackable Layer 3 Switch - AT-9748TS/XPSwitchBlade 4000 Lyer 3 Modular Switch - ATSB108-XX - AT-SB4541ASwitchBlade x3112 - AT-SBx31XZ4SwitchBlade x908 - AT-XEM-2XPx600 Series Intelligent Layer 3+ Switch - AT-x600-48Ts/XPx900 Advanced Layer 3 Switch Series - AT-x900-12XT/S-yy - AT-XEM-2XPx900 Advanced Layer 3 Switch Series - AT-x900-24XS-xx - AT-XEM-2XPx900 Advanced Layer 3 Switch Series - AT-x900-24XT-N-85 - AT-XEM-2XPx900 Advanced Layer 3 Switch Series - AT-x900-24XT-xx - AT-XEM-2XP
SwitchBlade 4000 Lyer 3 Modular Switch - ATSB104-XX - AT-SB4541ASwitchBlade x3112 - AT-SBx3112-8XRSwitchBlade x908 - AT-XEM-1XPx600 Series Intelligent Layer 3+ Switch - AT-x600-24Ts/XPx900 Advanced Layer 3 Switch Series - AT-x900-12XT/S-yy - AT-XEM-1XPx900 Advanced Layer 3 Switch Series - AT-x900-24XS-xx - AT-XEM-1XPx900 Advanced Layer 3 Switch Series - AT-x900-24XT-N-85 - AT-XEM-1XPx900 Advanced Layer 3 Switch Series - AT-x900-24XT-xx - AT-XEM-1XP

Reviews

Write a review

Allied Telesis AT-XPSR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Allied Telesis AT-XPSR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Allied Telesis AT-XPSR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

23 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: