ALLNET ALL4760 Compatible 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , ALLNET ALL4760 Compatible 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m Transceiver

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


35,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeGBICMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength850nmMax Cable Distance550m over OM2 MMF
InterfaceSC duplexOptical ComponentsVCSEL 850nm
Cable TypeMMFDOM SupportNo
TX Power-9.5~3dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-17dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

ALLNET ALL4760 Compatible 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m Transceiver

ALLNET ALL4760 Compatible 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m Transceiver

Spalletta , ALLNET ALL4760 Compatible 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m Transceiver

4 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: