Aruba Networks LC-GBIC-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , Aruba Networks LC-GBIC-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km Transceiver

Mehr Infos

No reward points for this product.


Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeGBICMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceSC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB 1310
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportNo
TX Power-9~-3dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-21dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Aruba LC-GBIC-LX is supported on a wide range of Aruba equipment.

2400 Controller Series - 2400-482400 Controller Series - 2400-48-US
2400 Controller Series - 2400-48-IL

Reviews

Write a review

Aruba Networks LC-GBIC-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km Transceiver

Aruba Networks LC-GBIC-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km Transceiver

Spalletta , Aruba Networks LC-GBIC-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km Transceiver

9 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: