Aruba Networks SFP-ZX Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , Aruba Networks SFP-ZX Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

No reward points for this product.


Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1550nmMax Cable Distance80km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB 1550nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power0~5dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -24dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Aruba SFP-ZX is supported on a wide range of Aruba equipment.

Aruba Networks S2500-24P-4X10G POE

Reviews

Write a review

Aruba Networks SFP-ZX Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Aruba Networks SFP-ZX Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Aruba Networks SFP-ZX Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

9 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: