Aruba Networks XFP-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , Aruba Networks XFP-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

No reward points for this product.


Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeXFPMax Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-6~0dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-14.5dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Aruba Networks XFP-LR is supported on a wide range of Aruba Networks equipment.

3000 Controller Series6000 Mobility ControllerXGS-4528F
600 Controller SeriesXGS-4526

Reviews

Write a review

Aruba Networks XFP-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Aruba Networks XFP-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Aruba Networks XFP-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

9 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: