Asante GBIC 1000LH Compatible 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 40km Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , Asante GBIC 1000LH Compatible 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 40km Transceiver

Mehr Infos

No reward points for this product.


Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeGBICMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance40km
InterfaceSC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB 1310
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportNo
TX Power-2~3dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-24dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Asante GBIC 1000LH Compatible 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 40km Transceiver

Asante GBIC 1000LH Compatible 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 40km Transceiver

Spalletta , Asante GBIC 1000LH Compatible 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 40km Transceiver

7 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: