Asante GBIC 1000LZ Compatible 1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550nm 70km Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , Asante GBIC 1000LZ Compatible 1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550nm 70km Transceiver

Mehr Infos

No reward points for this product.


Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeGBICMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1550nmMax Cable Distance80km
InterfaceSC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB 1550nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportNo
TX Power0~5dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-24dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Bewertungen

Eigene Bewertung verfassen

Asante GBIC 1000LZ Compatible 1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550nm 70km Transceiver

Asante GBIC 1000LZ Compatible 1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550nm 70km Transceiver

Spalletta , Asante GBIC 1000LZ Compatible 1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550nm 70km Transceiver

7 andere Artikel in der gleichen Kategorie: