Sale! Spalletta HFBR-5720ALP Agilent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta HFBR-5720ALP Agilent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta HFBR-5720ALP Agilent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - 850 nm wavelength - 2.125/1.0625 GBd Fibre Channel - (-20º to 85ºC) - 500 meter link length

Mehr Infos

No reward points for this product.


Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Spalletta HFBR-5720ALP Agilent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - 850 nm wavelength - 2.125/1.0625 GBd Fibre Channel - (-20º to 85ºC) - 500 meter link length

Bewertungen

Eigene Bewertung verfassen

Spalletta HFBR-5720ALP Agilent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta HFBR-5720ALP Agilent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta HFBR-5720ALP Agilent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - 850 nm wavelength - 2.125/1.0625 GBd Fibre Channel - (-20º to 85ºC) - 500 meter link length

30 andere Artikel in der gleichen Kategorie: