Sale! Spalletta HFBR-5720L Agilent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta HFBR-5720L Agilent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta HFBR-5720L Agilent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 2.125/1.0625 GBd Fibre Channel - 850 nm wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - up to 500 meter link length - LC-Duplex Connector

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


120,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Spalletta HFBR-5720L Agilent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 2.125/1.0625 GBd Fibre Channel - 850 nm wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - up to 500 meter link length - LC-Duplex Connector

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta HFBR-5720L Agilent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta HFBR-5720L Agilent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta HFBR-5720L Agilent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 2.125/1.0625 GBd Fibre Channel - 850 nm wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - up to 500 meter link length - LC-Duplex Connector

30 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: