Sale! Spalletta AFCT-57V6USZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta AFCT-57V6USZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta AFCT-57V6USZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 1000BASE-ZX, 1550nm Wavelength, LC Duplex Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), up to 80km reach (Distance), (-40ºC to 85ºC) 

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


65,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Spalletta AFCT-57V6USZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 1000BASE-ZX, 1550nm Wavelength, LC Duplex Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), up to 80km reach (Distance), (-40ºC to 85ºC) 

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta AFCT-57V6USZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta AFCT-57V6USZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta AFCT-57V6USZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 1000BASE-ZX, 1550nm Wavelength, LC Duplex Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), up to 80km reach (Distance), (-40ºC to 85ºC) 

30 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: