Neu Sale! Spalletta AFBR-720XPDZ Avago Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta AFBR-720XPDZ Avago Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta AFBR-720XPDZ Avago Compatible XFP Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR, 850nm Wavelength, XFP Module, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), LC Duplex connector, 0ºC to 70ºC Operating Temperature Range,

Mehr Infos

No reward points for this product.


Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Spalletta AFBR-720XPDZ Avago Compatible XFP Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR, 850nm Wavelength, XFP Module, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), LC Duplex connector, 0ºC to 70ºC Operating Temperature Range,

Bewertungen

Eigene Bewertung verfassen

Spalletta AFBR-720XPDZ Avago Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta AFBR-720XPDZ Avago Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta AFBR-720XPDZ Avago Compatible XFP Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR, 850nm Wavelength, XFP Module, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), LC Duplex connector, 0ºC to 70ºC Operating Temperature Range,

30 andere Artikel in der gleichen Kategorie: