Sale! Spalletta HFCT-711XPD Avago Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta HFCT-711XPD Avago Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta HFCT-711XPD Avago Compatible XFP Transceiver Module, 10GBASE-LR, XFP Module, 1310nm Wavelength, Multi-rate, SONET OC-192 SR1, 10G FC, LC Duplex Connector, (-5ºC to +70ºC) Operating Temperature, Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), up to 10km reach 

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


165,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Spalletta HFCT-711XPD Avago Compatible XFP Transceiver Module, 10GBASE-LR, XFP Module, 1310nm Wavelength, Multi-rate, SONET OC-192 SR1, 10G FC, LC Duplex Connector, (-5ºC to +70ºC) Operating Temperature, Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), up to 10km reach 

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta HFCT-711XPD Avago Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta HFCT-711XPD Avago Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta HFCT-711XPD Avago Compatible XFP Transceiver Module, 10GBASE-LR, XFP Module, 1310nm Wavelength, Multi-rate, SONET OC-192 SR1, 10G FC, LC Duplex Connector, (-5ºC to +70ºC) Operating Temperature, Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), up to 10km reach 

30 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: