Sale! Spalletta AFCT-701SDZ Avago Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

Spalletta AFCT-701SDZ Avago Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta AFCT-701SDZ Avago Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module, 10GBASE-LR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+), 1310nm Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 10km reach, 0º to 70ºC Operating Temperature Range, LC Duplex Connector

Mehr Infos

No reward points for this product.


Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Spalletta AFCT-701SDZ Avago Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module, 10GBASE-LR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+), 1310nm Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 10km reach, 0º to 70ºC Operating Temperature Range, LC Duplex Connector

Bewertungen

Eigene Bewertung verfassen

Spalletta AFCT-701SDZ Avago Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

Spalletta AFCT-701SDZ Avago Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

Spalletta AFCT-701SDZ Avago Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module, 10GBASE-LR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+), 1310nm Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 10km reach, 0º to 70ºC Operating Temperature Range, LC Duplex Connector

30 andere Artikel in der gleichen Kategorie: