Sale! Spalletta AFCT-701SDZ Avago Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

Spalletta AFCT-701SDZ Avago Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta AFCT-701SDZ Avago Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module, 10GBASE-LR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+), 1310nm Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 10km reach, 0º to 70ºC Operating Temperature Range, LC Duplex Connector

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


90,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Spalletta AFCT-701SDZ Avago Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module, 10GBASE-LR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+), 1310nm Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 10km reach, 0º to 70ºC Operating Temperature Range, LC Duplex Connector

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta AFCT-701SDZ Avago Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

Spalletta AFCT-701SDZ Avago Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

Spalletta AFCT-701SDZ Avago Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module, 10GBASE-LR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+), 1310nm Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 10km reach, 0º to 70ºC Operating Temperature Range, LC Duplex Connector

30 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: