Sale! Spalletta AFCT-701ASDZ Avago Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

Spalletta AFCT-701ASDZ Avago Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta AFCT-701ASDZ  Avago Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module, 10GBASE-LR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+), 1310nm Wavelength, 0º to 85ºC Operating Temperature Range, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 10km reach,

Mehr Infos

No reward points for this product.


Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Spalletta AFCT-701ASDZ  Avago Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module, 10GBASE-LR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+), 1310nm Wavelength, 0º to 85ºC Operating Temperature Range, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 10km reach,

Bewertungen

Eigene Bewertung verfassen

Spalletta AFCT-701ASDZ Avago Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

Spalletta AFCT-701ASDZ Avago Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

Spalletta AFCT-701ASDZ  Avago Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module, 10GBASE-LR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+), 1310nm Wavelength, 0º to 85ºC Operating Temperature Range, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 10km reach,

30 andere Artikel in der gleichen Kategorie: