Sale! Spalletta AFBR-700SDZ Avago Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

Spalletta AFBR-700SDZ Avago Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta AFBR-700SDZ Avago Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module, 10GBASE-SR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+), 850nm Wavelength, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), LC Connector, 10GBd Data Rate, Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM),

Mehr Infos

No reward points for this product.


Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Spalletta AFBR-700SDZ Avago Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module, 10GBASE-SR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+), 850nm Wavelength, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), LC Connector, 10GBd Data Rate, Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM),

Bewertungen

Eigene Bewertung verfassen

Spalletta AFBR-700SDZ Avago Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

Spalletta AFBR-700SDZ Avago Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

Spalletta AFBR-700SDZ Avago Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module, 10GBASE-SR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+), 850nm Wavelength, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), LC Connector, 10GBd Data Rate, Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM),

30 andere Artikel in der gleichen Kategorie: