Sale! Spalletta HFCT-5611U Agilent Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module 1.25 Gbd

Spalletta HFCT-5611U Agilent Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module 1.25 Gbd

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta HFCT-5611U Agilent Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module 1.25 Gbd Gigabit Ethernet - 1000BASE-ZX GBIC - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - Extended Link Lengths (80km) - 1550nm DFB laser wavelength and PIN receiver - Designed to provide an 80km link distance with 9um SM fiber

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


150,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Spalletta HFCT-5611U Agilent Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module 1.25 Gbd Gigabit Ethernet - 1000BASE-ZX GBIC - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - Extended Link Lengths (80km) - 1550nm DFB laser wavelength and PIN receiver - Designed to provide an 80km link distance with 9um SM fiber

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta HFCT-5611U Agilent Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module 1.25 Gbd

Spalletta HFCT-5611U Agilent Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module 1.25 Gbd

Spalletta HFCT-5611U Agilent Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module 1.25 Gbd Gigabit Ethernet - 1000BASE-ZX GBIC - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - Extended Link Lengths (80km) - 1550nm DFB laser wavelength and PIN receiver - Designed to provide an 80km link distance with 9um SM fiber

30 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: