Sale! Spalletta AFCT-5760ANPZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta AFCT-5760ANPZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta AFCT-5760ANPZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 155 MBd - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - for ATM/SONET OC-3 - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Bail de-latch - Ind Temp (-40 to +85C) - RoHS Compliant

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


45,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Spalletta AFCT-5760ANPZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 155 MBd - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - for ATM/SONET OC-3 - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Bail de-latch - Ind Temp (-40 to +85C) - RoHS Compliant

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta AFCT-5760ANPZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta AFCT-5760ANPZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta AFCT-5760ANPZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 155 MBd - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - for ATM/SONET OC-3 - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Bail de-latch - Ind Temp (-40 to +85C) - RoHS Compliant

30 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: